Tuesday
February 9
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Stars of the Middleweight Division
 
UFC Unleashed showcases some of the greatest middleweight fighters to ever throw down inside the Octagon. Featuring Anderson Silva, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and Thales Leites.
Wednesday
February 10
7:00PM
ET
TV
Pioneers of MMA: Dan Severn
 
 
Sunday
February 14
4:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Sunday
February 21
5:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Sunday
February 28
12:30AM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Monday
February 29
6:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 196 Countdown: dos Anjos vs. McGregor
 
 
Wednesday
March 2
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Tonight:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 1 on 1: Tyron Woodley
 
 
Sunday
March 6
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Answers:
 
 
Monday
March 21
10:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Flashback: Jones vs. Cormier
 
 
Friday
March 25
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Weidman vs. Rockhold
 
 
Sunday
March 27
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2
 
 
Monday
March 28
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Lawler vs. MacDonald 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
Clear
Tuesday
February 9
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Stars of the Middleweight Division
 
UFC Unleashed showcases some of the greatest middleweight fighters to ever throw down inside the Octagon. Featuring Anderson Silva, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and Thales Leites.
Sunday
February 14
4:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Sunday
February 21
5:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Sunday
February 28
12:30AM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Monday
February 29
6:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 196 Countdown: dos Anjos vs. McGregor
 
 
Wednesday
March 2
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Tonight:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 1 on 1: Tyron Woodley
 
 
Sunday
March 6
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Answers:
 
 
Monday
March 21
10:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Flashback: Jones vs. Cormier
 
 
Friday
March 25
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Weidman vs. Rockhold
 
 
Sunday
March 27
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 191: Johnson vs. Dodson 2
 
 
Monday
March 28
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Lawler vs. MacDonald 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
Sunday, February 21
9PM/6PM
ETPT

Pittsburgh, PACONSOL Energy Center

Saturday, February 27
4PM/1PM
ETPT

London, EnglandO2 Arena

Saturday, March 5
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

Saturday, March 19

Brisbane, QldBrisbane Entertainment Centre

Sunday, April 10
2PM/11AM
ETPT

Zagreb, CroatiaZagreb Arena

Saturday, April 16

Tampa, FloridaAmalie Arena

Sunday, May 8

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

Saturday, July 9

Las Vegas, NevadaLas Vegas Arena

Wednesday
February 10
7:00PM
ET
TV
Pioneers of MMA: Dan Severn
 
 
Premiere
Fight Pass Early Prelims

Search Events

Historic Events

UFC on Fox 1
UFC on Fox 1
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.