Tuesday
August 14
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Teixeira vs. Evans/Namajunas vs. Torres
 
 
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Best Knee Knockouts
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Whittaker vs. Souza
 
 
Wednesday
August 22
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
Thursday
August 23
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Ultimate Bouncebacks
 
 
Saturday
August 25
6:00AM
ET
TV
Glory 57: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 57 SuperFight Series.
6:30PM
ET
TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
6:30PM
ET
TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Lincoln, Nebraska and the great night of fights starts on UFC FIGHT PASS.
Tuesday
August 28
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 220
 
 
Saturday
September 1
1:00PM
ET
TV
Cage Warriors 96: Pimblett vs Bak
 
Cage Warriors return to Liverpool’s Echo Arena for CW96, headlined by local hero Paddy ‘The Baddy’ Pimblett.
8:00PM
ET
TV
Invicta FC 31: Jandiroba vs Morandin
 
The Invicta FC strawweight title will be on the line as Virna Jandiroba looks to defend it for the first time when she faces Janaisa Morandin in the main event of Invicta FC 31.
Friday
September 14
7:30PM
ET
TV
Glory 58: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 58 SuperFight Series.
Saturday
September 15
9:00AM
ET
TV
Hunt vs Oleinik: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Before the main card gets underway in Moscow, watch all of the Prelims right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
Saturday
September 29
4:00PM
ET
TV
CW: Cage Warriors 97
 
Cage Warriors return to the Welsh capital for the first time since 2014.
8:00PM
ET
TV
EBI 17: Eddie Bravo Invitational 17: The Middleweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the middleweights who will showcase their skills.
Clear
Tuesday
August 14
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Teixeira vs. Evans/Namajunas vs. Torres
 
 
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Best Knee Knockouts
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Whittaker vs. Souza
 
 
Wednesday
August 22
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
Thursday
August 23
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Ultimate Bouncebacks
 
 
Saturday
August 25
6:00AM
ET
TV
Glory 57: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 57 SuperFight Series.
6:30PM
ET
TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
6:30PM
ET
TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Lincoln, Nebraska and the great night of fights starts on UFC FIGHT PASS.
Tuesday
August 28
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 220
 
 
Saturday
September 1
1:00PM
ET
TV
Cage Warriors 96: Pimblett vs Bak
 
Cage Warriors return to Liverpool’s Echo Arena for CW96, headlined by local hero Paddy ‘The Baddy’ Pimblett.
8:00PM
ET
TV
Invicta FC 31: Jandiroba vs Morandin
 
The Invicta FC strawweight title will be on the line as Virna Jandiroba looks to defend it for the first time when she faces Janaisa Morandin in the main event of Invicta FC 31.
Friday
September 14
7:30PM
ET
TV
Glory 58: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 58 SuperFight Series.
Saturday
September 15
9:00AM
ET
TV
Hunt vs Oleinik: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Before the main card gets underway in Moscow, watch all of the Prelims right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
Saturday
September 29
4:00PM
ET
TV
CW: Cage Warriors 97
 
Cage Warriors return to the Welsh capital for the first time since 2014.
8:00PM
ET
TV
EBI 17: Eddie Bravo Invitational 17: The Middleweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the middleweights who will showcase their skills.
Saturday, August 25
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

Saturday, September 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

Saturday, September 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

Saturday, October 6
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, October 27

Moncton, New BrunswickMoncton Events Centre

Saturday, November 3

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

Saturday, November 10

Denver, COPepsi Center

Saturday, November 17

TBA

Saturday, November 24

Beijing, ChinaCadillac Arena

Friday, November 30

Las Vegas, NevadaThe Pearl

Saturday, December 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

Saturday, December 8

Toronto, OntarioScotiabank Arena

Saturday, December 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinWisconsin Entertainment and Sports Center

Saturday, December 29

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Tuesday Night Contender Series Live on UFC FIGHT PASS Results

Fighters
Str
TD
Sub
Pass
Method
Rnd
Time

Historic Events

UFC on Fox 1
UFC on Fox 1
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.