Sunday
February 19
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Halifax
 
 The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Monday
February 20
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 77: Silva vs Franklin 2
 
Anderson Silva ventures into Rich Franklin’s backyard in a rematch of the thrilling bout that saw “The Spider” win the UFC middleweight title. Plus, Tim Sylvia and Brandon Vera square off at heavyweight, Stephan Bonnar fights Eric Schafer, Alan Belcher faces Kalib Starnes and more.
Thursday
February 23
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: 59
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS for EFN 59! 10 great bouts are on tap including a main event showdown between DJ Linderman and Vitaly Minakov.
Friday
February 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
Sunday
February 26
12:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 209
 
 
Monday
February 27
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Flashback: Woodley vs Thompson 1
 
 
Friday
March 3
7:00PM
ET
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 209 Weigh-in
 
UFC 209 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 209 official weigh-in on Friday, Mar. 3 at 7pm/4pm live from T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.
 
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: VanZant vs Waterson/Northcutt vs Gall
 
 
Saturday
March 4
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors : 81
 
Conor McGregor, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and countless others have all competed in Cage Warriors. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Cage Warriors 81!
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 209
 
The UFC 209 Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Sunday
March 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 11: The Welterweights
 
EBI returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another edition of the world's most exciting submission-only grappling tournament! This time, the welterweights take center stage. 
Saturday
March 11
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Fortaleza
 
The Fight Night Fortaleza Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
Sunday
March 12
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 285
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 285!
Monday
March 13
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Cruz vs Faber
 
 
Tuesday
March 14
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
Wednesday
March 15
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Holm vs Tate
 
 
10:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Best of 2016
 
 
Saturday
March 18
4:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE MMA: 47
 
Australia's leading mixed martial arts promotion BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 03/18/2017.
Monday
March 20
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Rising Stars of 2016
 
 
Tuesday
March 21
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
Wednesday
March 22
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Miocic vs Overeem/CM Punk vs Gall
 
 
Thursday
March 23
12:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 207: Nunes vs Rousey
 
 
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
Saturday
March 25
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
Bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
Tuesday
March 28
12:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Cerrone vs Story
 
 
Wednesday
March 29
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Classics: Heavyweights
 
 
Thursday
March 30
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
 
Clear
Sunday
February 19
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Halifax
 
 The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Monday
February 20
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 77: Silva vs Franklin 2
 
Anderson Silva ventures into Rich Franklin’s backyard in a rematch of the thrilling bout that saw “The Spider” win the UFC middleweight title. Plus, Tim Sylvia and Brandon Vera square off at heavyweight, Stephan Bonnar fights Eric Schafer, Alan Belcher faces Kalib Starnes and more.
Thursday
February 23
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: 59
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS for EFN 59! 10 great bouts are on tap including a main event showdown between DJ Linderman and Vitaly Minakov.
Friday
February 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
Sunday
February 26
12:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 209
 
 
Monday
February 27
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Fight Flashback: Woodley vs Thompson 1
 
 
Friday
March 3
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: VanZant vs Waterson/Northcutt vs Gall
 
 
Saturday
March 4
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors : 81
 
Conor McGregor, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and countless others have all competed in Cage Warriors. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Cage Warriors 81!
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 209
 
The UFC 209 Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Sunday
March 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 11: The Welterweights
 
EBI returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another edition of the world's most exciting submission-only grappling tournament! This time, the welterweights take center stage. 
Saturday
March 11
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Fortaleza
 
The Fight Night Fortaleza Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
Sunday
March 12
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 285
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 285!
Monday
March 13
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Cruz vs Faber
 
 
Tuesday
March 14
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
Wednesday
March 15
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Holm vs Tate
 
 
10:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Best of 2016
 
 
Saturday
March 18
4:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE MMA: 47
 
Australia's leading mixed martial arts promotion BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 03/18/2017.
Monday
March 20
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Rising Stars of 2016
 
 
Tuesday
March 21
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
Wednesday
March 22
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Main Event: Miocic vs Overeem/CM Punk vs Gall
 
 
Thursday
March 23
12:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 207: Nunes vs Rousey
 
 
7:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
Saturday
March 25
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
Bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
Tuesday
March 28
12:00AM
ET
TV
UFC Unleashed: Cerrone vs Story
 
 
Wednesday
March 29
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Classics: Heavyweights
 
 
Thursday
March 30
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
 
Sunday, February 19
9PM/6PM
ETPT

Halifax, CanadaScotiabank Centre

Saturday, March 4
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Saturday, March 11

Fortaleza, BrazilCentro de Formação Olímpica de Fortaleza

Saturday, April 15

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

Saturday, April 22

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

Saturday, May 13

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

Friday
March 3
7:00PM
ET
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 209 Weigh-in
 
UFC 209 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 209 official weigh-in on Friday, Mar. 3 at 7pm/4pm live from T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.
 
Sunday
February 19
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Halifax
 
 The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Thursday
February 23
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: 59
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS for EFN 59! 10 great bouts are on tap including a main event showdown between DJ Linderman and Vitaly Minakov.
Friday
February 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
Saturday
March 4
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors : 81
 
Conor McGregor, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and countless others have all competed in Cage Warriors. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Cage Warriors 81!
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 209
 
The UFC 209 Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
Sunday
March 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EBI 11: The Welterweights
 
EBI returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another edition of the world's most exciting submission-only grappling tournament! This time, the welterweights take center stage. 
Saturday
March 11
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Fortaleza
 
The Fight Night Fortaleza Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
Sunday
March 12
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Pancrase: 285
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 285!
Saturday
March 18
4:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
BRACE MMA: 47
 
Australia's leading mixed martial arts promotion BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 03/18/2017.
Saturday
March 25
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
Bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.

UFC Fight Night Lewis vs Browne Results

Fighters
Str
TD
Sub
Pass
Method
Rnd
Time
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
of 5
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
of 3
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
of 3
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
of 3
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
of 3
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
R
of 3
Expand Full Results

Historic Events

UFC on Fox 1
UFC on Fox 1
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.