Monday
May 30
1:30AM
ET
Live
Press Conference
Fight Night Las Vegas: Post-fight Press Conference
 
FIGHT NIGHT LAS VEGAS POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Las Vegas post-fight press conference live following the event.
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
Tuesday
May 31
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 199 Countdown: Rockhold vs Bisping
 
 
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 199 Bad Blood: Cruz vs Faber
 
Bad Blood will boil over as UFC 199 features an intense match-up between bitter rivals. The rubber match in one of the longest-running feuds in MMA, Bantamweight champion Dominick Cruz and former WEC champ Urijah Faber will reignite their war of almost a decade. "UFC 199 Bad Blood: Cruz vs Faber” reveals the history of their rivalry and explores how these fighters are preparing to settle the score, once and for all.
Wednesday
June 1
4:00PM
ET
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Open Workouts
 

UFC199: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM Torrance

19800 Hawthorne, Ste. 420

Torrance, Calif. 90503

12:30 – 3pm

 

Participants:

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
Thursday
June 2
4:00PM
ET
Live
Press Conference
UFC 199 Pre-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 PRE-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHERE

The Forum – Arena Floor, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Thursday, June 2

1 – 2pm PT

 

Participants:

Dana White – UFC President

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

Friday
June 3
5:00PM
ET
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Q&A
 
UFC 199 Q&A with Demetrious Johnson
 
WHERE
 
The Forum, in Los Angeles, California
 
WHEN
 
2pm PT
7:00PM
ET
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 199 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 199 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live from The Forum in Los Angeles, California
 
Saturday
June 4
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Bratislava
 
Time TBD: Live from Bratislava, EFN returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 06/04/2016
3:00PM
ET
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Fan Village
 

UFC 199: Fan Village presented by Harley-Davidson

WHERE

The Forum Main Parking Lot, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Saturday, June 4

12 – 4pm PT

WHO

Demetrious Johnson 12-2p Harley Davidson

Arianny Celeste 12-1:30p MetroPCS

Tony Ferguson 2-4p Metro PCS

Vanessa Hanson & Chrissy Blair 12:30-2p Monster Energy

Paige VanZant 12-2p Toyo Tires

Chad Mendes 2-4p Toyo Tires

Cub Swanson 1-3p UFC GYM

4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors : 76
 
Time TBD: Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 6/4/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC 199: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Sean Strickland meets Tom Breese in an explosive welterweight matchup in the Featured Bout of the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Sunday
June 5
1:30AM
ET
Live
Press Conference
UFC 199 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live following the event
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time: 150-101
 
 
Wednesday
June 8
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
Friday
June 10
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 39
 
Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on Fiday, June 10th. *Schedule subject to change*
 
Sunday
June 12
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time: Ep. 3
 
 
Wednesday
June 15
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
Sunday
June 19
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time: Ep. 4
 
 
Wednesday
June 22
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
Saturday
June 25
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time: Ep. 5
 
 
Sunday
June 26
10:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Wednesday
June 29
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
Thursday
June 30
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
Friday
July 1
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Counterpunch: Cormier vs Jones 2
 
 
Sunday
July 3
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 200: Greatest Fighters of All Time
 
 
10:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown UFC 200: Cormier vs. Jones 2
 
 
Clear
Monday
May 30
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
Tuesday
May 31
8:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 199 Countdown: Rockhold vs Bisping
 
 
9:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 199 Bad Blood: Cruz vs Faber
 
Bad Blood will boil over as UFC 199 features an intense match-up between bitter rivals. The rubber match in one of the longest-running feuds in MMA, Bantamweight champion Dominick Cruz and former WEC champ Urijah Faber will reignite their war of almost a decade. "UFC 199 Bad Blood: Cruz vs Faber” reveals the history of their rivalry and explores how these fighters are preparing to settle the score, once and for all.
Wednesday
June 1
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
Saturday
June 4
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Bratislava
 
Time TBD: Live from Bratislava, EFN returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 06/04/2016
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors : 76
 
Time TBD: Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 6/4/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC 199: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Sean Strickland meets Tom Breese in an explosive welterweight matchup in the Featured Bout of the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Sunday
June 5
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time: 150-101
 
 
Wednesday
June 8
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
Friday
June 10
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 39
 
Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on Fiday, June 10th. *Schedule subject to change*
 
Sunday
June 12
7:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time: Ep. 3
 
 
Wednesday
June 15
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
Sunday
June 19
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time: Ep. 4
 
 
Wednesday
June 22
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
Saturday
June 25
11:00PM
ET
TV
UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time: Ep. 5
 
 
Sunday
June 26
10:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
Wednesday
June 29
10:00PM
ET
TV
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
Thursday
June 30
8:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
Friday
July 1
10:00PM
ET
TV
UFC Counterpunch: Cormier vs Jones 2
 
 
Sunday
July 3
9:30PM
ET
TV
UFC 200: Greatest Fighters of All Time
 
 
10:30PM
ET
TV
UFC Countdown UFC 200: Cormier vs. Jones 2
 
 
Thursday, July 7

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

Wednesday, July 13

Sioux Falls, South DakotaDenny Sanford Premier Center

Saturday, September 3

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

Saturday, September 10

Cleveland, OhioQuicken Loans Arena

Wednesday
June 1
4:00PM
ET
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Open Workouts
 

UFC199: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM Torrance

19800 Hawthorne, Ste. 420

Torrance, Calif. 90503

12:30 – 3pm

 

Participants:

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

Friday
June 3
5:00PM
ET
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Q&A
 
UFC 199 Q&A with Demetrious Johnson
 
WHERE
 
The Forum, in Los Angeles, California
 
WHEN
 
2pm PT
Saturday
June 4
3:00PM
ET
Live
Appearance
UFC 199 Fan Village
 

UFC 199: Fan Village presented by Harley-Davidson

WHERE

The Forum Main Parking Lot, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Saturday, June 4

12 – 4pm PT

WHO

Demetrious Johnson 12-2p Harley Davidson

Arianny Celeste 12-1:30p MetroPCS

Tony Ferguson 2-4p Metro PCS

Vanessa Hanson & Chrissy Blair 12:30-2p Monster Energy

Paige VanZant 12-2p Toyo Tires

Chad Mendes 2-4p Toyo Tires

Cub Swanson 1-3p UFC GYM

Monday
May 30
1:30AM
ET
Live
Press Conference
Fight Night Las Vegas: Post-fight Press Conference
 
FIGHT NIGHT LAS VEGAS POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Las Vegas post-fight press conference live following the event.
Thursday
June 2
4:00PM
ET
Live
Press Conference
UFC 199 Pre-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 PRE-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHERE

The Forum – Arena Floor, in Los Angeles, California

WHEN

Thursday, June 2

1 – 2pm PT

 

Participants:

Dana White – UFC President

Luke Rockhold – UFC middleweight champion

Michael Bisping – No. 4 UFC middleweight contender

Dominick Cruz – UFC bantamweight champion

Urijah Faber – No. 3 UFC bantamweight contender

Sunday
June 5
1:30AM
ET
Live
Press Conference
UFC 199 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 199 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live following the event
Friday
June 3
7:00PM
ET
Live
Weigh-In
UFC 199 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 199 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping live from The Forum in Los Angeles, California
 
Saturday
June 4
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
EFN: Bratislava
 
Time TBD: Live from Bratislava, EFN returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 06/04/2016
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Cage Warriors : 76
 
Time TBD: Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 6/4/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
6:15PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
UFC 199: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Sean Strickland meets Tom Breese in an explosive welterweight matchup in the Featured Bout of the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
Friday
June 10
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV
Titan FC: 39
 
Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on Fiday, June 10th. *Schedule subject to change*
 

Historic Events

UFC on Fox 1
UFC on Fox 1
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.