Article

How to Watch Fight Night Dublin

International broadcast listings for the UFC Fight Night: McGregor vs Brandao
Saturday, July 19th

UFC Fight Night: McGregor vs Brandao Prelims - 12:30pm ET / 9:30am PT / 4:30pm GMT


Online Airings

Brazil and Latin America- Blocked
All other countries – Fight Pass on UFC.TV 

Cable/Satellite Airings

Brazil - Combate 
Mexico - UFC Network
Argentina - UFC Network
Bolivia - UFC Network
Chile - UFC Network
Colombia - UFC Network
Ecuador - UFC Network
Panama - UFC Network
Paraguay - UFC Network
Peru - UFC Network
Rep. Dominicana - UFC Network
Venezuela - UFC Network

UFC Fight Night: McGregor vs Brandao - 3pm ET / 12pm PT / 7pm GMT

Online Airings

Brazil, Australia, India, Croatia, UAE, Yemen, Tunisia, Saudi Arabia, Qatar, Palestine, Pakistan, Oman, Barbados, Dominica, Haiti, Jamaica, Caribbean Morocco, Kuwait, Jordan, Iraq, Egypt, Bahrain, Sri Lanka, Nepal, Maldives, Bhutan, Bangladesh, Kosovo, Macedonia, Montenegro, Serbia - Blocked
Latin America (excluding Brazil) - Pay-Per-View on UFC.TV
All Other Countries - Fight Pass on UFC.TV

Cable/Satellite Airings

Central/South America
Brazil - Combate
Mexico - UFC Network
Argentina - UFC Network
Bolivia - UFC Network 
Chile - UFC Network
Colombia - UFC Network
Ecuador - UFC Network 
Panama - UFC Network
Paraguay - UFC Network 
Peru - UFC Network 
Rep. Dominicana - UFC Network 
Venezuela - UFC Network

Pacific Rim
Australia – FUEL TV
Philippines - Balls & Studio 23
Cambodia - Hang Meas - Delayed
India - SONY Six
New Zealand - SKY TV

Europe/Middle East
UK - BT Sport 1
Ireland - TV3 & Setanta Sports
Iceland - 365 Media
Denmark - Canal 8 Sport (CMore)
Norway - CMore
Sweden - TV4 (CMore)
Israel - Sport 5
Portugal - Benfica TV
France - RTL9 - Delayed at 22:40
Algeria - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Bahrain - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Chad - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Comoros Islands - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Croatia - Fight Channel
Djibouti - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Egypt - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Iraq - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Jordan - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Kuwait - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Lebanon - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Mauritania - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Morocco - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Oman - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Palestine - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Qatar - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Saudi Arabia - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Tunisia - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
U.A.E. - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Yemen - Abu Dhabi Sports 6
Sunday, May 8
2PM/11AM
ETPT
Rotterdam, Netherlands

Media

Recent
Mauricio "Shogun" Rua knocked out James Te Huna with a lighting-quick strike at UFC Fight Night in Brisbane. Shogun fights Corey Anderson at UFC 198 on May 14.
May 4, 2016
Kyoji Horiguchi is training in Tokyo, Japan and wants to be the fighter that makes the UFC big in Japan. Horiguchi headlines the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims against Neil Seery on Sunday at Fight Night Rotterdam.
May 4, 2016
Watch the UFC 198 Q&A with Jose Aldo, Amanda Nunes and Claudia Gadelha live from the Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil on Friday, May 13 at 1:30pm/10:30am ETPT.
May 13, 2016
UFC Minute host Lisa Foiles recaps last week's second episode of The Ultimate Fighter: Team Joanna vs Team Claudia and preview's tonight's all new episode, where No. 1 overall picks Tatiana Suarez and JJ Aldrich meet in the Octagon.
May 4, 2016